RESULTADOS DE LA SEMANA:

SÁBADO 23, DOMINGO 24  ENERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=”1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-REAL SPORTING DE GIJON “B”
1 – 0

2ª REGIONAL RUPO 3]
CD LEALTAD B-C.EUROPA
2 – 0

2ª JUVENIL [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-UD GIJON INDUSTRIAL
6 – 2

2ª CADETE [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-RIBADESELLA CF
4 – 0

2ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 1]
CD MONTEVIL “B”-CD LEALTAD “A”
2 – 2

3ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 6]
EF ORIENTE-CD LEALTAD B
5 – 1

1ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
CD LEALTAD A –ASTUR CF
4 – 2

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=”2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO 8]
CD LEALTAD B-URRACA CF “C”
9 – 0

2ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LEALTAD B –CD ROMANON “B”
6 – 2

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LEALTAD A –CD ARENAL “D”
4 – 2

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
EF ORIENTE-CD LEALTAD C
2 – 11

1ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
EF OVIEDO VETUSTA “B”-CD LEALTAD A
3 – 5

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD B –VERIÑA CF “C”
6 – 5

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CD ARENAL “D”-CD LES CALEYES
0 – 5

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]

[gdlr_divider type=”solid” size=”50%” ]

PRÓXIMA JORNADA:

SÁBADO 30 / DOMINGO 31 DE ENERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=”1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B
PONTEVEDRA CF-CD LEALTAD
PASARON
PONTEVEDRA
DOMINGO
17´00

2ª REGIONAL
CANICAS AC-LEALTAD B
NUEVO SANTA C.
CANGAS DE ONIS
DOMINGO
18´00

2ª JUVENIL
CD LEALTAD-CD ARENAL “B”
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
17’00

2ª CADETE
CONDAL CF-CD LEALTAD
ALEJANDRO ORTEA
NOREÑA
SABADO
12´00

2ª INFANTIL
CD LEALTAD “A”-URRACA CF
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
12’45

3ª INFANTIL
LEALTAD B –FIGAREDO CD
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
15´00

1ª ALEVÍN
CD ARENAL-LEALTAD A
EL TRAGAMON
GIJON
SÁBADO
10´30

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=”2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN
CD LEALTAD B-EF ORIENTE “B”
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
11´30

2ª BENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD B –EF NAVA
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

3ª BENJAMÍN
VERIÑA “E”-CD LEALTAD A
LA LLOREDA
GIJON
SABADO
12’00

3ª BENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD C-UD GIJON INDUSTRIAL “C”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
10´15

1ª PREBENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD A-UD LLANERA
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
17´45

3ª PREBENJAMÍN
MONTEVIL “B”-CD LEALTAD B
MONTEVIL
GIJON
SABADO
11´45

3ª PREBENJAMÍN
CD LES CALEYES-CD LA BRAÑA “B”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
16´30

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]