RESULTADOS DE LA SEMANA:

SÁBADO 30, DOMINGO 31  ENERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=”1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B
PONTEVEDRA CF-CD LEALTAD
2 – 2

2ª REGIONAL
CANICAS AC-CD LEALTAD B
0 – 2

2ª JUVENIL
CD LEALTAD-CD ARENAL “B”
3 – 0

2ª CADETE
CONDAL CF-CD LEALTAD
1 – 5

2ª INFANTIL
CD LEALTAD “A”-URRACA CF
3 – 3

3ª INFANTIL
CD LEALTAD B –FIGAREDO CD
3 – 4

1ª ALEVÍN
CD ARENAL-CD LEALTAD A
0 – 1

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=”2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN
CD LEALTAD B-EF ORIENTE “B”
2 – 2

2ª BENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD B –EF NAVA
6 – 1

3ª BENJAMÍN
VERIÑA “E”-CD LEALTAD A
4 – 4

3ª BENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD C-UD GIJON INDUSTRIAL “C”
5 – 3

1ª PREBENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD A-UD LLANERA
9 – 1

3ª PREBENJAMÍN
MONTEVIL “B”-CD LEALTAD B
3 – 9

3ª PREBENJAMÍN
CD LES CALEYES-CD LA BRAÑA “B”
2 – 2

 

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]

[gdlr_divider type=”solid” size=”50%” ]

PRÓXIMA JORNADA:

SÁBADO 6 / DOMINGO 7 DE FEBRERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=”1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-UD SOMOZAS
LES CALEYES
VILLAVICIOSA
DOMINGO
12’00

2ª REGIONAL  [GRUPO 3]
CD LEALTAD B-URRACA CF “B”
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
16´00

2ª JUVENIL [GRUPO 1]
CANICAS AC-CD LEALTAD
SANTA CRUZ
CANGAS DE ONIS
SABADO
16’00

2ª CADETE [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-CD MONTEVIL
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

2ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 1]
LLANO 2000 “B”-CD LEALTAD “A”
BRAÑA SUR
GIJON
SABADO
12’00

3ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 6]
ALCAZAR A CF “B”-CD LEALTAD B
LOS LLERONES
SAMA
SÁBADO
12´15

1ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
CD LEALTAD A-CD QUIRINAL
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
13´30

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=”2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO 8]
IMO F.S. “B”-CD LEALTAD B
MONTEVIL
GIJON
SÁBADO
12´00

2ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LA BRAÑA “C”-CD LEALTAD B
EL MORTERO
GIJON
SABADO
12´00

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LLANES “B”-CD LEALTAD A
POLIDEPORTIVO
LLANES
SABADO
15’30

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LEALTAD C-CD MANUEL RUBIO “E”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
12´45

1ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
CD LEALTAD A-R.AVILES SAD
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
10´15

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CF ESTUDIANTES-CD LEALTAD B
SAN JULIAN
GIJON
SABADO
10´00

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CD LES CALEYES-CF PUERTO GIJON
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]