ÚLTIMA JORNADA

SÁBADO 23 / DOMINGO 24 DE ABRIL DE 2016

2ª DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad – Racing de Santander
0 – 1

2ª REGIONAL GRUPO 3
Berrón B – CD Lealtad B
2 – 1

2ª JUVENIL GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad – DESCANSO

2ª CADETE GRUPO 1
San Esteban de Ciaño – CD Lealtad
0 – 5

2ª INFANTIL GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad A – TSK Roces B
3 – 1

3ª INFANTIL GRUPO 6
CD Lealtad B – Santa Marina de Mieres
2 – 0

1ª ALEVÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
CD Lealtad A – Tapia CF
1 – 1

3ª ALEVÍN GRUPO 8
Romanón C – CD Lealtad B
2 – 0

2ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
Langreo EUL C- CD Lealtad B
5 – 3

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD Lealtad A – EF Viesques Uribe D
6 – 1

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
Urraca B – CD Lealtad C
2 – 6

1ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
CD Lealtad A – Xeitosa
5 – 2

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad B – AT Camocha B
3 – 5

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
UD Ceares – CD Les Caleyes
4 – 7

PRÓXIMA JORNADA

SÁBADO 30 DE ABRIL / DOMINGO 1 DE MAYO DE 2016

2ª DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
AT Astorga – CD Lealtad
La Eragudina (Astorga)
SÁB 18:00

2ª REGIONAL GRUPO 3
Lealtad B – CD Riosa
Nuevo Villazón (Villaviciosa)
DOM 12:00

2ª JUVENIL GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad – Rayo Gijonés
Nuevo Villazón (Villaviciosa)
DOM 12:15

2ª CADETE GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad – Figaredo CF
Nuevo Villazón (Villaviciosa)
SÁB 11:30

2ª INFANTIL GRUPO 1
CF Estudian B – CD Lealtad A
San Julián (Gijón)
SÁB 12:30

3ª INFANTIL GRUPO 6
L’Entregu – CD Lealtad B
Nuevo Nalón (El Entrego)
SÁB 12:30

1ª ALEVÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
Llano 2000 – CD Lealtad A
Braña Sur (Gijón)
SÁB 12:00

3ª ALEVÍN GRUPO 8
CD Lealtad B – Colloto B
Nuevo Villazón (Villaviciosa)
SÁB 13:30

2ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD Lealtad B – EF Viesques C
Polideportivo (Villaviciosa)
SÁB 12:45

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD Lealtad A – Urraca B
Polideportivo (Villaviciosa)
SÁB 10:15

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
UD Ceares B – CD Lealtad C
Polideportivo El Coto (Gijón)
SÁB 12:30

1ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
CD Romanón C – CD Lealtad A
Polideportivo Siero (Pola de Siero)
SÁB 14:15

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
CD Lealtad B – UD Ceares C
Polideportivo (Villaviciosa)
SÁB 11:30

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
Gijón Industrial – CD Les Caleyes
Lauredal (Gijón)
SÁB 11:00