Resultados y horarios

RESULTADOS DE LA SEMANA:

SÁBADO 16, DOMINGO 17  ENERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=»1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B
CD IZARRA-CD LEALTAD
1 – 1

2ª REGIONAL
LEALTAD B-ALLER DEPORTIVO
1 – 0

2ª JUVENIL
CD LEALTAD-LANGREO EULALIA
0 – 3

2ª CADETE
CD ARENAL “B”-CD LEALTAD
0 – 1

2ª INFANTIL
CD LEALTAD “A”-RIBADESELLA CF
2 – 0

3ª INFANTIL
LADA LANGREO “B”-LEALTAD B
2 – 3

1ª ALEVÍN
TSK ROCES- LEALTAD A
2 – 1

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=»2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN
ASUNCION CF”B”-CD LEALTAD B
2 – 3

2ª BENJAMÍN
AVV.ROCES “B”-CD LEALTAD B
1 – 7

3ª BENJAMÍN
URRACA CF “B”-CD LEALTAD A
3 – 1

3ª BENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD C-UD CEARES “B”
7 – 1

1ª PREBENJAMÍN
CD LEALTAD A-TSK ROCES “A”
1 – 4

3ª PREBENJAMÍN
UD CEARES “C”-CD LEALTAD B
4 – 2

3ª PREBENJAMÍN
CD LES CALEYES –GIJON INDUSTRIAL
2 – 4

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]

[gdlr_divider type=»solid» size=»50%» ]

PRÓXIMA JORNADA:

SÁBADO 23 / DOMINGO 24 DE ENERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=»1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-REAL SPORTING DE GIJON “B”
LES CALEYES
VILLAVICIOSA
DOMINGO
12´00

2ª REGIONAL RUPO 3]
CD LEALTAD B-C.EUROPA
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
18´30

2ª JUVENIL [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-UD GIJON INDUSTRIAL
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
16’30

2ª CADETE [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-RIBADESELLA CF
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

2ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 1]
CD MONTEVIL “B”-CD LEALTAD “A”
MONTEVIL
GIJON
SABADO
11’15

3ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 6]
EF ORIENTE-CD LEALTAD B
MUNICIPAL ARR.
ARRIONDAS
SÁBADO
12´30

1ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
CD LEALTAD A –ASTUR CF
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
13´30

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=»2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO 8]
CD LEALTAD B-URRACA CF “C”
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
15´00

2ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LEALTAD B –CD ROMANON “B”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
12´45

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LEALTAD A –CD ARENAL “D”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
10’15

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
EF ORIENTE-CD LEALTAD C
POLI.ARRIONDAS
ARRIONDAS
SABADO
11´15

1ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
EF OVIEDO VETUSTA “B”-CD LEALTAD A
POL.VALLOBIN
OVIEDO
SABADO
12´30

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD B –VERIÑA CF “C”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CD ARENAL “D”-CD LES CALEYES
EL TRAGAMON
GIJON
SABADO
18´00

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]

Deja una respuesta