Resultados y horarios

RESULTADOS DE LA SEMANA:

SÁBADO 5 / DOMINGO 6 DE MARZO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=»1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD-GUIJUELO CF
1 – 1

2ª REGIONAL GRUPO 3
LEALTAD B-CN RIAÑO
6 – 1

2ª JUVENIL GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD-CONDAL CF
4 – 2

2ª CADETE GRUPO 1
LLANO 2000 “B”-CD LEALTAD
0 – 6

2ª INFANTIL GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD “A”

3ª INFANTIL GRUPO GRUPO 6
CD LEALTAD B-SAN ESTEBAN CF
2 – 0

1ª ALEVÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
ALCAZAR CF-CD LEALTAD A
3 – 3

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=»2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN GRUPO 8
CD LEALTAD B

2ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD LEALTAD B –ALCAZAR CF
4 – 2

 3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
UD CEARES “B”-CD LEALTAD A
0 – 4

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD LEALTAD C-CD ARENAL “D”
4 – 5

1ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
AVV ROCES-CD LEALTAD A
0 – 1

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
GIJON INDUSTRIAL-CD LEALTAD B
6 – 2

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
CD LES CALEYES-VERIÑA CF “C”
2 – 2

 

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]

PRÓXIMA JORNADA:

SÁBADO 12, DOMINGO 13 MARZO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=»1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
CP CACEREÑO-CD LEALTAD
CACERES
CACERES
DOMINGO
12’00

2ª REGIONAL GRUPO 3
LANGREO EULALIA-LEALTAD B
NUEVO GANZABAL
SAMA
SABADO
18´15

2ª JUVENIL GRUPO 1
CODEMA- CD LEALTAD
EL CLARET
GIJON
SABADO
16’30

2ª CADETE GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD-TSK ROCES “B”
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11’30

2ª INFANTIL GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD “A”-CONDAL CF
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
15’30

3ª INFANTIL GRUPO 6
LADA LANGREO- CD LEALTAD B
GUILLERMO M.
LADA
SÁBADO
15´00

1ª ALEVÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
CD LEALTAD A-AVV COV. ROCES
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
13´30

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=»2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN GRUPO 8
URRACA CF “B”-CD LEALTAD B
LA CORREDORIA
POSADA
SABADO
15’45

2ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
ROMANON-CD LEALTAD B
POLIDEPORTIVO
SIERO
SABADO
16´45

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD LEALTAD A –EF ORIENTE
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
10’15

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
VERIÑA CF “E”-CD LEALTAD C
LA LLOREDA
GIJON
SABADO
16´00

1ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
CD LEALTAD A-REAL OVIEDO
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD B-ARENAL “D”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
12´45

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
MONTEVIL “B”-CD LES CALEYES
MONTEVIL
GIJON
SABADO
11´45

[gdlr_divider type=»solid» size=»50%» ]

Deja una respuesta