Resultados y horarios

RESULTADOS DE LA SEMANA:

SÁBADO 13 / DOMINGO 14 DE FEBRERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=»1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B [GRUPO 1]
VALLADOLID “B”-CD LEALTAD
1 – 1

2ª REGIONAL [GRUPO 3]
CONDAL CF “B”- CD LEALTAD B
0 – 3

2ª JUVENIL [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD-EF NAVA
3 – 0

2ª CADETE [GRUPO 1]
CD ROMANÓN-CD LEALTAD
2 – 3

2ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD “A”-AVV COV.ROCES
3 – 2

3ª INFANTIL [GRUPO 6]
CD LEALTAD B –CANICAS AC
1 – 5

1ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
REAL OVIEDO-CD LEALTAD A
5 – 0

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=»2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN [GRUPO 8]
CD LEALTAD B-ATLETICO SIERO
4 – 5

2ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
LADA LANGREO-CD LEALTAD B
0 – 1

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
CD LEALTAD A-LLANO 2000 “C”
0 – 1

3ª BENJAMÍN [GRUPO 4]
COL. ASUNCION “D”-CD LEALTAD C
2 – 9

1ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO ÚNICO]
CD VALLOBIN-CD LEALTAD A
1 – 0

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
CD LEALTAD B –COL.ASUNCION”D”
12 – 3

3ª PREBENJAMÍN [GRUPO 1]
LLANO 2000 “B”-CD LES CALEYES
4 – 2

[/gdlr_column]
[/gdlr_row]

PRÓXIMA JORNADA:

SÁBADO 20, DOMINGO 21 FEBRERO DE 2016

[gdlr_row]
[gdlr_column size=»1/3″]

2ª DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD-CULTURA LEONESA
LES CALEYES
VILLAVICIOSA
DOMINGO
12’00

2ª REGIONAL GRUPO 3
CD LEALTAD B-IBERIA CF
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
17´00

2ª JUVENIL GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD DESCANSA

.

.

2ª CADETE  GRUPO 1
CD LEALTAD DESCANSA

.

.

2ª INFANTIL GRUPO 1
LANGREO EULALIA- LEALTAD “A”
NUEVO GANZABAL
SAMA
SABADO
12’30

3ª INFANTIL GRUPO 6
ALCAVA “B”- CD LEALTAD B
LAS TOLVAS
POLA LAVIANA
SÁBADO
13´00

1ª ALEVÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
CD LEALTAD A –CD COVADONGA
NUEVO VILLAZON
VILLAVICIOSA
SÁBADO
15´30

[/gdlr_column]
[gdlr_column size=»2/3″]

3ª ALEVÍN GRUPO 8
CD LLANES “B”-CD LEALTAD B
LA ENCARNACION
LLANES
SÁBADO
11´15

2ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD LEALTAD B-SAN ESTEBAN CF
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
11´30

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
COL.INMACULADA “D”-CD LEALTAD A
COL.INMACULADA
GIJON
SABADO
11’00

3ª BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4
CD LEALTAD C-ESCUELA VIESQUES “D”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
10´15

1ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO ÚNICO
VERIÑA CF-CD LEALTAD A
LA LLOREDA
GIJON
SABADO
12´30

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
ASTREOS-CD LEALTAD B
NATAHOYO
GIJON
SABADO
12´30

3ª PREBENJAMÍN GRUPO 1
CD LES CALEYES-AT.CAMOCHA “B”
POLIDEPORTIVO
VILLAVICIOSA
SABADO
12´45

[gdlr_divider type=»solid» size=»50%» ]

Deja una respuesta